Biography

0

Kelly Divine Quick Facts

Alias: Kelly Devine
Date of Birth: 7/3/1984
Home Town: Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Kelly Divine Biography

Green eyed darling Kelly Divine was born in Chester, Pennsylvania in 1984. Kelly stepped on to the adult scene in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kelly starred in three adult feature films produced by Greedy Video  and ranging in niche but including hardcore, P.O.V. and masturbation.

Kelly Divine stands at 5’8 and weighs 130lbs. Kelly’s fan base particularly adore her for her huge 34D implants and her huge ass that makes up her 34D-26-40 figure. Kelly currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her right wrist, a dragon on her upper back and a tattoo on her lower back.

During her adult career Kelly Divine has worked with a wealth of adult production companies including Vivid, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Brazzers, Hustler, Zero Tolerance, Lethal Hardcore and Jules Jordan Video. Kelly has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including India Summer, Cameron Love, Velicity Von, Kelly Divine, Veronica Rayne, Diamond Foxxx and Jayden James.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. praveen says:

    kelly divine

  2. Will says:

    In the army overseas your ass makes it bareable

  3. saif1642 says:

    i wanna fuck you

  4. Jeff says:

    Biography is wrong, Kelly wasn’t 24 in 2006, she was only 22

  5. neno says:

    like to fuck you baby…

  6. marven says:

    hi hun how ur doing my name Marven

  7. wyatt says:

    She’s hot, but I liked her better before implants, she had great natural tits

  8. jagdeep says:

    i love u kelly divine pls one chance me with u one porn movie plsssssss

  9. Michael says:

    I know you are hard core retired. I personally and I fell like many others would pay for a current pin up softer sort of outlette. Just an idea

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *